Menu

Noah Albaladejo

NAME: Noah Albaladejo
NICKNAME: NAH                                                                             
DATE OF BIRTH / BIRTHPLACE:  11/10/1992 Andorra                                              
SUMMER HOME: Lloret de Mar                                                                          
WINTER HOME:  Andorra                                                                        
RIDING SINCE?  I was 2 years old                                                                          
HOME RESORT:  Grand Valira                                                                      
SPONSORS:  SALOMON  , PHILPARK , DRAGON , MONSTER , BUFF , GRAND VALIRA.          

BLESS brother